how to stay hard for a long time

 


 

How to Stay Hard


Tongkat Ali

This Root will Boost Your Immune System and Libido





Today's busy life with an unhealthy diet, stress, and bad lifestyle habits can lead to a reduced libido or desire for lovemaking.
A low libido is very common problem that can badly affect one's sex life.

Many men use prescription medications like viagra clones , but not all men are able to use them. If you use Poppers and
Sildenafil at the same time there will be very harmful side effects like dangerously low blood pessure. In that case or if you
suffer from Diabetes Mellitus you should use only natural remedies
The best natural remedy for improving mens libido are Tongkat Ali capsules.
Natural remedies provide best results and there are no known side effects. You should use Tongkat Ali capsules to improve
your libido as it a is very effective and powerful natural remedy. The good thing is that along with improving male libido, these
capsules can enable you to get a tougher erection as well. 

Watch an interesting video about this root Tongkat Ali which grows in Thailand, Malaysia and Indonesia
@ THIS INTERESTING WEBSITE

Learn More about Tongkat Ali

Where To Buy ?

The good news is:
There is absolutely no need to buy from obscure sources. Choose the largest online reseller in the world and you are on the safe side.
You will reach this Amazon Shop

amazon astore HERE

 ปลาไหลเผือก      Tongkat Ali

Tongkat ali, also known as pasak bumi or longjack, is a root traditionally used in Southeast Asia to increase libido
and sexual performance. Tongkat ali is thought to work by naturally increasing free testosterone levels. Other
reported effects include decreased body fat, increased muscle mass, increased energy, enhanced immune system
and mental clarity. Both men and women can experience the remarkable benefits of this amazing herb.

For centuries, people of Malaysia, Indonesia and Thailand have used the Tongkat ali (longjack) root as a powerful
aphrodisiac and the powder of this root is still widely used in these countries today. This is a sought after supplement
for athletes and bodybuilders due to its ability to increase testosterone in the blood by releasing metabolically inactive
testosterone from binding proteins. Unbound or free testosterone typically makes up only about 2% of the testosterone
in the bloodstream, so even minor changes in free testosterone levels can have a profound impact.

Testosterone is one of the most important hormones in both men and women's bodies. Benefits of tongkat ali for men
include: increased libido and sexual performance, longer harder erections, increased muscle mass and muscle tone,
reduced body fat and increased sperm count. Although women's testosterone levels may only be 10% of a man's,
it's function is critical in maintaining overall health and hormonal balance. Women who take tongkat ali (longjack)
typically experience increased sexual desire and sensitivity, increased energy, improved muscle tone and bone density,
reduced body fat, and relief from menstrual symptoms.

Other reported benefits of tongkat ali root include boosting energy levels. Tongkat ali works to increase levels of
adenosine triphosphate (ATP) the chemical responsible for nearly all energy production in the body. Tongkat ali also
supports healthy lipids levels in the blood acting to increase levels of high density lipoproteins and good cholesterol
(HDL Cholesterol). Tongkat ali may also be useful for increasing levels of the human growth hormone which naturally
decline as we age.

Some possible benefits of Tongkat Ali powder may include:

● Increasing libido & sexual function
● Accelerating wound healing
● Dramatically increasing the immune function
● Increasing muscle mass
● Reducing seasonal allergies
● Increasing levels of adenosine triphosphate (ATP)
● Increasing sex drive with better, longer lasting, & more satisfying sex
● Boosting strength, energy, & endurance levels
● Improving mood while reducing depression
● Providing thicker, healthier, more natural looking hair
● Promoting healthy lipid levels
● Improving mental clarity & memory
● Naturally increasing metabolism
● Increasing bone density, strength, & health
● Improving body tone & eliminating excess body fat
● Anti-aging qualities


Tongkat Ali Powder should come from sustainably harvested trees natively grown in Thailand and Indonesia.
No chemicals or pesticides should be used in the cultivation.

Traditional Use: The traditional preparation is to infuse 1 - 2 teaspoons of RAW ROOT POWDER into a tea.
You may also mix 1 - 2 teaspoon with juice, yogurt or add to your favorite smoothie. Capsules contain EXTRACTS

For Best Results we strongly recommed to Use Tongkat Ali Capsules which contain extracts of this root.

Botanical Name: Eurycoma Longifolia

harvesting
            of tongkat ali in SE Asia 

Other Names: Longjack, pasak bumi, Akar Pasak Bumi, Ali's Umbrella, Ali's Walking Stick, Batang Pasak Bumi, Canne d'Ali, Eurycoma, Eurycoma Longifolia Jack, Eurycoma merguensis, Ginseng de Malaisie, Kayu Dali, Long Jack, Manotes Asiatica, Picroxylon Siamese, Sengkayap, Tongkat Ali, Umpudumaidu, Wonod Mondou, Malaysian ginseng, Eurycoma Longifolia, penawar pahit, bedara pahit, bedara putih, bedara merah, hempedu pahit, payung ali, tongkat baginda, muntah bumi, akar jangat semang, tongkat rasul, setunjang bumi, Babi kurus, Tungke ali, Phiak, Tung saw, Tho nan, Antong sar, antoung sar.

Ingredients should contain mostly of Tongkat Ali Root Powder.


The Raw Tongkat ali powder should already pass strict testing for botanical identity, heavy metals, chemicals
and microbiological contaminants. Keep raw Tongkat ali powder in a cool, dark, dry place.

RELATED ARTILES Tongkat Ali Video Testosterone Booster Tongkat Ali
More Uses of Tongkat Ali